Etusivu
Tilastot
Pelaajakortit
Tilastoselain
2023 / Naisten suomensarja / Pohjoislohko
Sarjataulukko
Ottelut
Lyöjätilasto
Etenijätilasto
Kärkilyöntitilasto
Sarjataulukko
#
Joukkue
Ott
3P
2P
1P
0P
Juoksut
Pist
1
Oulunsalon Vasama
14
8
4
0
2
219 - 100
32
2
Oulaisten Huima
14
7
3
2
2
209 - 119
29
3
Oulun Lippo Juniorit 2
14
3
7
0
4
178 - 192
23
4
Kempeleen Kiri
14
5
3
2
4
211 - 195
23
5
Sotkamon Jymy
14
3
5
2
4
171 - 152
21
6
Oulun Lippo Juniorit 1
14
2
2
5
5
185 - 158
15
7
Napapiirin Pesis-Team, Rovaniemi
14
3
0
2
9
135 - 178
11
8
Simon Kiri
14
0
1
1
12
79 - 293
3
2023-08-09
Kempeleen Kiri
-
Oulaisten Huima
0-2 (1-10, 4-18)
36
2023-08-08
Napapiirin Pesis-Team, Rovaniemi
-
Simon Kiri
2-0 (11-2, 6-3)
142
Oulunsalon Vasama
-
Oulun Lippo Juniorit 2
2-0 (19-8, 13-5)
77
2023-08-03
Oulun Lippo Juniorit 1
-
Simon Kiri
2-0 (8-1, 12-1)
61
2023-08-02
Oulaisten Huima
-
Kempeleen Kiri
2-0 (16-0, 3-2)
98
2023-07-30
Oulun Lippo Juniorit 1
-
Sotkamon Jymy
0-2 (3-6, 2-3)
37
2023-07-26
Napapiirin Pesis-Team, Rovaniemi
-
Kempeleen Kiri
0-2 (9-10, 8-10)
127
2023-07-23
Simon Kiri
-
Oulunsalon Vasama
0-2 (0-2, 2-19)
30
2023-07-22
Simon Kiri
-
Napapiirin Pesis-Team, Rovaniemi
1-0 (8-2, 1-1)
30
Sotkamon Jymy
-
Oulaisten Huima
2-1s (11-0, 6-7, 1-0)
54
2023-07-21
Oulun Lippo Juniorit 1
-
Oulun Lippo Juniorit 2
1-2s (6-7, 13-7, 1-5)
47
2023-07-19
Kempeleen Kiri
-
Simon Kiri
2-0 (18-6, 9-4)
20
2023-07-16
Sotkamon Jymy
-
Simon Kiri
2-1s (7-8, 14-5, 4-3)
52
Napapiirin Pesis-Team, Rovaniemi
-
Oulunsalon Vasama
0-2 (3-10, 0-2)
112
2023-07-15
Napapiirin Pesis-Team, Rovaniemi
-
Oulun Lippo Juniorit 1
0-1 (7-8, 4-4)
111
2023-07-14
Oulunsalon Vasama
-
Oulaisten Huima
2-0 (8-4, 7-0)
129
2023-07-11
Oulaisten Huima
-
Oulun Lippo Juniorit 2
2-0 (6-4, 6-2)
76
2023-07-09
Oulun Lippo Juniorit 2
-
Napapiirin Pesis-Team, Rovaniemi
1-0 (8-0, 9-9)
54
Simon Kiri
-
Oulaisten Huima
0-1 (1-8, 3-3)
30
Oulun Lippo Juniorit 1
-
Kempeleen Kiri
1-2k (3-9, 10-7, 0-0, 3-4)
110
2023-07-08
Sotkamon Jymy
-
Napapiirin Pesis-Team, Rovaniemi
2-0 (4-3, 9-7)
68
2023-07-06
Oulunsalon Vasama
-
Oulun Lippo Juniorit 1
1-0 (12-2, 8-8)
92
Simon Kiri
-
Kempeleen Kiri
0-2 (2-18, 2-18)
35
2023-07-01
Oulun Lippo Juniorit 2
-
Simon Kiri
2-0 (6-3, 8-3)
53
Kempeleen Kiri
-
Napapiirin Pesis-Team, Rovaniemi
2-1s (4-10, 4-2, 4-0)
63
2023-06-29
Kempeleen Kiri
-
Sotkamon Jymy
2-0 (9-4, 16-6)
38
2023-06-28
Kempeleen Kiri
-
Oulun Lippo Juniorit 2
1-2s (6-10, 6-5, 1-3)
45
2023-06-26
Oulunsalon Vasama
-
Kempeleen Kiri
1-0 (5-5, 8-7)
81
2023-06-22
Oulun Lippo Juniorit 2
-
Sotkamon Jymy
2-0 (6-3, 9-6)
33
Kempeleen Kiri
-
Oulunsalon Vasama
0-2 (2-14, 3-9)
58
2023-06-19
Oulunsalon Vasama
-
Simon Kiri
2-0 (11-1, 6-5)
83
2023-06-18
Napapiirin Pesis-Team, Rovaniemi
-
Oulun Lippo Juniorit 2
1-2k (4-8, 7-3, 0-0, 4-5)
95
Oulun Lippo Juniorit 1
-
Oulaisten Huima
1-2s (10-3, 6-7, 0-5)
81
2023-06-17
Napapiirin Pesis-Team, Rovaniemi
-
Oulaisten Huima
0-2 (3-12, 1-6)
81
Simon Kiri
-
Sotkamon Jymy
0-2 (2-11, 2-14)
30
2023-06-14
Oulun Lippo Juniorit 1
-
Oulunsalon Vasama
1-0 (5-5, 16-3)
85
2023-06-11
Simon Kiri
-
Oulun Lippo Juniorit 1
0-2 (0-21, 3-11)
40
Oulunsalon Vasama
-
Sotkamon Jymy
2-0 (7-1, 18-2)
123
Oulaisten Huima
-
Napapiirin Pesis-Team, Rovaniemi
0-2 (7-9, 8-9)
97
Oulun Lippo Juniorit 2
-
Kempeleen Kiri
2-1s (1-11, 12-10, 4-2)
52
2023-06-10
Oulun Lippo Juniorit 1
-
Napapiirin Pesis-Team, Rovaniemi
0-2 (3-4, 4-6)
47
2023-06-02
Sotkamon Jymy
-
Oulunsalon Vasama
1-2k (2-9, 6-0, 0-0, 2-3)
50
2023-05-31
Sotkamon Jymy
-
Oulun Lippo Juniorit 2
1-2k (3-1, 3-4, 1-1, 4-5)
50
2023-05-28
Napapiirin Pesis-Team, Rovaniemi
-
Sotkamon Jymy
0-1 (2-11, 6-6)
76
Oulun Lippo Juniorit 2
-
Oulaisten Huima
0-2 (1-8, 6-16)
50
2023-05-25
Kempeleen Kiri
-
Oulun Lippo Juniorit 1
1-0 (3-2, 3-3)
72
2023-05-24
Oulun Lippo Juniorit 2
-
Oulun Lippo Juniorit 1
2-1s (3-4, 11-6, 4-1)
60
2023-05-21
Oulunsalon Vasama
-
Napapiirin Pesis-Team, Rovaniemi
1-0 (1-1, 9-1)
78
Sotkamon Jymy
-
Oulun Lippo Juniorit 1
2-1k (9-1, 2-3, 1-1, 4-3)
50
Simon Kiri
-
Oulun Lippo Juniorit 2
0-2 (4-9, 1-6)
50
2023-05-19
Oulaisten Huima
-
Oulun Lippo Juniorit 1
1-0 (6-5, 3-3)
75
2023-05-17
Oulun Lippo Juniorit 2
-
Oulunsalon Vasama
0-2 (2-5, 0-5)
45
2023-05-15
Oulaisten Huima
-
Oulunsalon Vasama
2-0 (1-0, 8-4)
99
2023-05-13
Oulaisten Huima
-
Simon Kiri
2-0 (13-1, 17-2)
81
2023-05-12
Sotkamon Jymy
-
Kempeleen Kiri
0-2 (1-3, 5-6)
30
2023-05-06
Oulaisten Huima
-
Sotkamon Jymy
1-2s (2-1, 5-6, 1-2)
80