Etusivu
Tilastot
Pelaajakortit
Tilastoselain
2019 / Tyttöjen superpesis / Runkosarja
Sarjataulukko
Ottelut
Lyöjätilasto
Etenijätilasto
Kärkilyöntitilasto
Sarjataulukko, Lohko A
#
Joukkue
Ott
3P
2P
1P
0P
Juoksut
Pist
Sarjataulukko, Lohko B
#
Joukkue
Ott
3P
2P
1P
0P
Juoksut
Pist
Sarjataulukko, Lohko C
#
Joukkue
Ott
3P
2P
1P
0P
Juoksut
Pist
Sarjataulukko, Lohko D
#
Joukkue
Ott
3P
2P
1P
0P
Juoksut
Pist
2019-06-17
Seinäjoki2
-
Lapua2
0 - 2 (2-6, 9-22)
52
Kempele
-
Oulu
2 - 0 (20-0, 22-1)
63
Muhos
-
Kempele2
2 - 1s (3-4, 5-2, 1-0)
124
Oulainen
-
Siilinjärvi
2 - 0 (15-5, 5-3)
78
Vaasa
-
Vimpeli
2 - 0 (15-3, 7-1)
45
2019-06-16
Ylihärmä
-
Lapua
0 - 2 (2-10, 3-5)
117
2019-06-14
Kempele2
-
Kempele
0 - 2 (0-19, 1-7)
108
Oulu
-
Muhos
0 - 2 (1-7, 2-13)
93
2019-06-13
Hyvinkää
-
Hamina
0 - 1 (5-9, 4-4)
Joensuu
-
Kajaani
1 - 2s (4-6, 6-1, 0-1)
81
Lapua2
-
Seinäjoki2
2 - 0 (10-3, 3-1)
82
Ylihärmä
-
Seinäjoki
0 - 2 (3-6, 1-14)
79
2019-06-12
Vimpeli
-
Lapua2
2 - 0 (3-1, 2-1)
43
Siilinjärvi
-
Joensuu
0 - 2 (1-6, 3-16)
75
2019-06-11
Seinäjoki
-
Vaasa
2 - 0 (9-1, 5-1)
56
2019-06-10
Hyvinkää2
-
Lappeenranta
0 - 2 (1-13, 2-7)
43
Kokemäki
-
Pori
0 - 2 (4-5, 1-15)
92
Lapua
-
Vimpeli
2 - 0 (10-0, 12-8)
110
Rauma
-
Hämeenkyrö
0 - 1 (4-5, 3-3)
253
Siilinjärvi
-
Haapajärvi
2 - 0 (6-3, 4-2)
85
2019-06-09
Oulainen
-
Haapajärvi
1 - 2k (11-5, 1-3, 1-1, 1-3)
72
2019-06-07
Hämeenkyrö
-
Loimaa
2 - 0 (27-2, 10-0)
82
Kajaani
-
Haapajärvi
2 - 0 (11-6, 4-2)
60
Oulainen
-
Joensuu
1 - 2s (0-7, 5-4, 0-1)
62
Lahti
-
Hyvinkää2
2 - 0 (4-1, 5-3)
45
2019-06-06
Seinäjoki2
-
Lapua2
0 - 2 (4-10, 5-22)
82
2019-06-03
Joensuu
-
Haapajärvi
2 - 0 (5-1, 9-0)
102
Hyvinkää
-
Roihu
0 - 2 (2-4, 5-6)
135
Kajaani
-
Siilinjärvi
2 - 0 (8-7, 8-4)
48
Kokemäki
-
Loimaa
0 - 2 (1-2, 3-13)
80
Lappeenranta
-
Lahti
2 - 0 (17-5, 7-1)
73
Muhos
-
Kempele
0 - 2 (2-4, 1-12)
75
Oulunsalo
-
Oulu
2 - 0 (4-1, 8-2)
87
Pori
-
Hämeenkyrö
0 - 2 (0-3, 1-8)
105
Vaasa
-
Ylihärmä
1 - 0 (7-7, 6-2)
48
Vimpeli
-
Seinäjoki
1 - 2s (6-9, 4-3, 1-2)
59
2019-06-02
Kempele
-
Kempele2
2 - 0 (5-0, 5-3)
78
2019-05-31
Hamina
-
Hyvinkää
0 - 2 (6-8, 4-8)
79
Hämeenkyrö
-
Kokemäki
2 - 0 (22-1, 20-0)
104
2019-05-30
Vaasa
-
Seinäjoki2
2 - 0 (17-3, 12-2)
48
2019-05-29
Hyvinkää2
-
Roihu
0 - 2 (0-18, 0-19)
40
Vimpeli
-
Vaasa
1 - 2s (4-4, 2-2, 1-2)
42
2019-05-28
Ylihärmä
-
Vimpeli
2 - 0 (5-4, 6-3)
58
2019-05-27
Haapajärvi
-
Oulainen
2 - 0 (3-2, 2-1)
64
Lahti
-
Lappeenranta
0 - 2 (0-7, 4-5)
50
Loimaa
-
Pori
0 - 2 (6-7, 0-10)
85
Oulunsalo
-
Muhos
0 - 2 (4-35, 0-20)
123
Rauma
-
Kokemäki
2 - 0 (17-1, 9-3)
112
Seinäjoki
-
Lapua
1 - 0 (3-0, 2-2)
78
2019-05-24
Kempele
-
Oulunsalo
2 - 0 (21-0, 24-0)
32
Lapua2
-
Lapua
0 - 2 (4-16, 0-3)
52
Loimaa
-
Rauma
0 - 2 (4-12, 2-5)
65
2019-05-22
Joensuu
-
Siilinjärvi
2 - 0 (12-2, 10-0)
58
Seinäjoki2
-
Seinäjoki
0 - 2 (3-10, 1-14)
56
Kempele2
-
Oulunsalo
2 - 0 (22-2, 21-3)
50
Lapua2
-
Vaasa
1 - 2s (2-8, 4-3, 3-7)
58
2019-05-21
Kajaani
-
Oulainen
2 - 0 (3-1, 15-4)
56
Roihu
-
Lahti
2 - 0 (2-1, 8-2)
83
2019-05-20
Seinäjoki
-
Lapua2
2 - 0 (13-1, 11-1)
62
Kempele2
-
Muhos
0 - 2 (2-10, 2-8)
92
Lahti
-
Hamina
0 - 2 (0-14, 5-21)
90
Lappeenranta
-
Hyvinkää2
2 - 0 (10-0, 7-0)
58
Oulu
-
Kempele
0 - 2 (0-20, 0-21)
Rauma
-
Loimaa
2 - 1s (4-5, 4-3, 3-1)
212
2019-05-18
Muhos
-
Oulunsalo
2 - 0 (18-0, 15-1)
88
2019-05-17
Lapua
-
Seinäjoki
2 - 1s (3-4, 4-3, 2-0)
128
Roihu
-
Hamina
2 - 0 (6-5, 16-2)
65
2019-05-16
Kajaani
-
Joensuu
1 - 2s (5-6, 4-2, 0-2)
38
Kokemäki
-
Hämeenkyrö
0 - 2 (0-14, 1-16)
104
Oulu
-
Kempele2
0 - 2 (0-17, 1-7)
75
Pori
-
Rauma
1 - 2s (1-0, 1-2, 0-1)
146
Siilinjärvi
-
Oulainen
2 - 0 (7-3, 10-0)
90
Ylihärmä
-
Seinäjoki2
2 - 0 (11-3, 13-2)
72
2019-05-14
Pori
-
Kokemäki
2 - 0 (7-1, 28-0)
127
2019-05-13
Vaasa
-
Lapua
0 - 1 (2-2, 3-8)
48
Lahti
-
Hyvinkää
0 - 2 (1-7, 0-9)
25
Lappeenranta
-
Roihu
0 - 2 (2-6, 1-3)
67
Muhos
-
Oulu
2 - 0 (6-3, 17-2)
80
Oulainen
-
Kajaani
0 - 2 (2-6, 6-8)
70
Oulunsalo
-
Kempele2
1 - 2s (4-3, 1-3, 0-1)
52
Seinäjoki
-
Ylihärmä
2 - 0 (17-0, 5-1)
58
Seinäjoki2
-
Vimpeli
1 - 2s (4-5, 8-5, 0-7)
28
Hyvinkää2
-
Hamina
0 - 2 (2-5, 1-23)
80
2019-05-12
Haapajärvi
-
Siilinjärvi
0 - 2 (1-4, 1-9)
56
2019-05-11
Kempele2
-
Oulu
2 - 0 (8-3, 8-1)
58
2019-05-10
Joensuu
-
Oulainen
2 - 0 (8-2, 13-0)
61
Lapua
-
Ylihärmä
2 - 0 (19-1, 6-4)
85
Oulu
-
Oulunsalo
1 - 0 (10-2, 3-3)
56
Rauma
-
Pori
2 - 1k (6-4, 1-9, 0-0, 4-2)
172
Roihu
-
Hyvinkää
1 - 0 (5-3, 4-4)
68
2019-05-09
Kempele
-
Muhos
2 - 0 (11-0, 10-3)
54
Loimaa
-
Hämeenkyrö
0 - 2 (6-23, 0-8)
71
2019-05-08
Haapajärvi
-
Kajaani
0 - 2 (0-8, 3-9)
52
Hamina
-
Lappeenranta
2 - 1k (10-3, 2-4, 0-0, 1-0)
81
2019-05-07
Hämeenkyrö
-
Rauma
1 - 0 (1-1, 4-3)
102
Hyvinkää2
-
Lahti
2 - 1s (8-4, 6-7, 4-3)
39
2019-05-06
Haapajärvi
-
Joensuu
0 - 2 (1-8, 3-13)
87
Hamina
-
Roihu
2 - 1s (3-2, 3-7, 1-0)
64
Kokemäki
-
Rauma
0 - 2 (0-36, 0-16)
118
Lapua
-
Seinäjoki2
2 - 0 (19-1, 7-1)
52
Oulunsalo
-
Kempele
0 - 2 (1-14, 2-15)
50
Pori
-
Loimaa
2 - 0 (19-1, 11-0)
101
Siilinjärvi
-
Kajaani
2 - 0 (8-3, 2-1)
40
Vimpeli
-
Vaasa
0 - 2 (3-6, 4-8)
73
2019-05-05
Hyvinkää
-
Lappeenranta
2 - 0 (10-4, 5-2)
47
2019-05-04
Lapua2
-
Ylihärmä
2 - 1s (1-11, 6-4, 3-2)
89
2019-05-02
Hämeenkyrö
-
Pori
0 - 1 (1-3, 1-1)
72
Loimaa
-
Kokemäki
2 - 0 (10-3, 5-0)
40
2019-05-01
Hyvinkää
-
Hyvinkää2
2 - 0 (5-1, 17-1)
75