Etusivu
Tilastot
Pelaajakortit
Tilastoselain
2010 / Tyttöjen superpesis / Runkosarja
Sarjataulukko
Ottelut
Lyöjätilasto
Etenijätilasto
Kärkilyöntitilasto
Ottelut
2010-05-03
Vihti
-
Rauma
0 - 1 (1-6, 5-5)
75
2010-05-04
Kankaanpää
-
Pori
0 - 2 (1-7, 2-5)
47
2010-05-07
Rauma
-
Laitila
0 - 2 (3-7, 0-2)
187
2010-05-10
Laitila
-
Pori
0 - 2 (1-5, 1-3)
53
Kauhajoki
-
Ilmajoki
0 - 2 (4-11, 1-8)
62
Jyväskylä
-
Susiraja
2 - 1s (5-0, 2-3, 4-2)
73
Roihu
-
PuMu
0 - 2 (2-9, 4-8)
54
Lapua
-
Vimpeli
2 - 0 (4-3, 8-7)
117
Kankaanpää
-
Vihti
2 - 1s (7-6, 1-12, 1-0)
53
Pori2
-
Rauma
0 - 2 (0-7, 1-6)
55
Ylistaro
-
Ruovesi
2 - 1s (5-2, 4-8, 1-0)
41
2010-05-11
Hyvinkää
-
Lappeenranta
0 - 1 (0-1, 4-4)
81
2010-05-13
Siilinjärvi
-
Roihu
2 - 0 (4-3, 6-2)
205
Laitila
-
Vihti
2 - 0 (14-2, 9-2)
63
2010-05-14
Haapajärvi
-
Oulu
2 - 1k (12-2, 5-6, 0-0, 2-1)
65
Kempele
-
Raahe
0 - 2 (5-8, 5-6)
57
Pori
-
Hämeenkyrö
2 - 0 (9-1, 8-2)
131
PuMu
-
Hyvinkää
0 - 2 (4-13, 5-18)
142
Susiraja
-
Roihu
2 - 0 (7-2, 19-7)
90
Ilmajoki
-
Peräseinäjoki
0 - 2 (0-13, 1-12)
104
Vimpeli
-
Ylistaro
2 - 0 (7-1, 9-5)
69
Ruovesi
-
Kauhajoki
2 - 0 (19-0, 13-2)
130
2010-05-17
Roihu
-
Jyväskylä
0 - 2 (1-8, 0-7)
27
Hyvinkää
-
Susiraja
2 - 0 (8-7, 15-0)
40
Siilinjärvi
-
PuMu
0 - 2 (11-15, 3-5)
73
Pori2
-
Kankaanpää
0 - 2 (4-5, 1-2)
65
Hämeenkyrö
-
Rauma
0 - 2 (3-7, 1-10)
40
Raahe
-
Vuokatti
0 - 2 (0-2, 0-6)
135
Oulu
-
Kempele
0 - 2 (1-8, 7-8)
92
Kauhajoki
-
Vimpeli
0 - 2 (1-3, 0-17)
42
Peräseinäjoki
-
Ruovesi
2 - 0 (21-3, 14-12)
61
Ylistaro
-
Lapua
0 - 2 (1-8, 5-7)
40
2010-05-19
Rauma
-
Pori
0 - 2 (1-5, 2-4)
190
Susiraja
-
Lappeenranta
1 - 2k (10-8, 7-8, 2-2, 0-3)
71
2010-05-20
Kankaanpää
-
Laitila
1 - 0 (4-3, 2-2)
48
Ruovesi
-
Ilmajoki
0 - 2 (2-7, 1-4)
62
2010-05-21
PuMu
-
Lappeenranta
0 - 2 (6-9, 3-17)
59
Susiraja
-
Siilinjärvi
2 - 0 (4-2, 8-2)
85
Jyväskylä
-
Hyvinkää
0 - 2 (1-6, 1-2)
93
Kempele
-
Haapajärvi
2 - 0 (7-6, 12-2)
20
Vuokatti
-
Oulu
2 - 0 (8-2, 13-0)
201
Kauhajoki
-
Lapua
0 - 2 (1-14, 4-28)
52
Vimpeli
-
Peräseinäjoki
2 - 1s (3-2, 5-9, 1-0)
69
2010-05-24
Peräseinäjoki
-
Kauhajoki
2 - 0 (3-0, 13-0)
40
Hyvinkää
-
Roihu
2 - 0 (21-0, 22-2)
39
Laitila
-
Pori2
2 - 0 (10-1, 17-2)
52
Vihti
-
Hämeenkyrö
2 - 0 (5-2, 4-0)
45
2010-05-25
Raahe
-
Haapajärvi
2 - 0 (1-0, 12-2)
96
Rauma
-
Kankaanpää
1 - 0 (11-0, 2-2)
111
2010-05-26
Siilinjärvi
-
Hyvinkää
0 - 2 (4-10, 0-19)
32
2010-05-27
Pori
-
Vihti
2 - 0 (4-0, 10-2)
65
2010-05-28
Peräseinäjoki
-
Lapua
1 - 0 (3-3, 8-2)
30
Hämeenkyrö
-
Kankaanpää
0 - 2 (2-4, 3-9)
85
Vuokatti
-
Haapajärvi
2 - 0 (7-3, 11-1)
123
Ilmajoki
-
Vimpeli
0 - 2 (0-6, 0-7)
54
Kauhajoki
-
Ylistaro
0 - 2 (0-12, 2-7)
43
Lappeenranta
-
Susiraja
2 - 0 (10-1, 6-2)
80
Oulu
-
Raahe
0 - 2 (0-2, 2-5)
60
2010-05-29
Lappeenranta
-
Siilinjärvi
2 - 0 (7-2, 11-0)
2010-05-31
Rauma
-
Vihti
2 - 0 (3-2, 5-0)
102
Vimpeli
-
Ruovesi
2 - 0 (8-4, 13-2)
96
Lapua
-
Ilmajoki
2 - 0 (22-3, 5-4)
94
Ylistaro
-
Peräseinäjoki
0 - 1 (5-8, 2-2)
65
Pori2
-
Hämeenkyrö
2 - 1s (1-2, 10-6, 2-0)
56
Oulu
-
Vuokatti
0 - 2 (0-10, 1-9)
73
2010-06-03
Ilmajoki
-
Ylistaro
0 - 2 (8-10, 4-6)
61
PuMu
-
Jyväskylä
1 - 2s (6-6, 5-5, 0-1)
58
Ruovesi
-
Lapua
0 - 2 (3-16, 1-16)
61
2010-06-04
Lappeenranta
-
Roihu
2 - 0 (19-2, 17-1)
87
Hämeenkyrö
-
Laitila
2 - 1s (2-3, 5-1, 1-0)
60
Pori
-
Pori2
2 - 0 (6-3, 5-3)
64
2010-06-07
Susiraja
-
Jyväskylä
0 - 2 (3-6, 2-7)
78
PuMu
-
Roihu
2 - 0 (10-2, 13-5)
103
Lappeenranta
-
Hyvinkää
2 - 0 (7-0, 7-6)
61
Vihti
-
Kankaanpää
2 - 0 (3-2, 4-2)
68
Rauma
-
Pori2
2 - 0 (9-0, 15-4)
148
Pori
-
Laitila
2 - 0 (8-3, 2-1)
127
Haapajärvi
-
Raahe
0 - 2 (4-7, 3-4)
52
Vuokatti
-
Kempele
2 - 0 (2-1, 6-4)
74
Vimpeli
-
Lapua
0 - 2 (2-3, 3-12)
83
Ilmajoki
-
Kauhajoki
2 - 0 (17-2, 11-2)
61
Ruovesi
-
Ylistaro
2 - 0 (2-1, 7-5)
112
2010-06-10
Laitila
-
Kankaanpää
2 - 1s (1-0, 5-6, 6-3)
77
2010-06-11
Peräseinäjoki
-
Ilmajoki
2 - 0 (18-5, 27-5)
57
Roihu
-
Susiraja
0 - 2 (5-15, 1-6)
20
Pori2
-
Vihti
0 - 2 (2-9, 1-2)
35
Oulu
-
Haapajärvi
0 - 2 (2-6, 4-5)
47
Raahe
-
Kempele
2 - 0 (3-2, 3-1)
113
Kauhajoki
-
Ruovesi
0 - 2 (2-11, 1-6)
32
Ylistaro
-
Vimpeli
0 - 2 (1-11, 1-7)
Hyvinkää
-
PuMu
2 - 0 (11-4, 10-1)
18
2010-06-12
PuMu
-
Susiraja
2 - 1s (7-14, 9-5, 1-0)
34
2010-06-13
Hämeenkyrö
-
Pori
0 - 2 (2-10, 0-8)
50
Roihu
-
Siilinjärvi
2 - 0 (11-3, 4-3)
44
2010-06-14
PuMu
-
Siilinjärvi
2 - 0 (14-2, 15-2)
68
Vihti
-
Laitila
0 - 2 (0-3, 4-5)
42
Vuokatti
-
Raahe
2 - 0 (3-0, 19-2)
80
Lapua
-
Ylistaro
1 - 0 (8-8, 11-5)
72
Susiraja
-
Hyvinkää
1 - 2s (5-4, 7-8, 0-1)
42
Rauma
-
Hämeenkyrö
2 - 0 (7-2, 5-2)
139
Vimpeli
-
Kauhajoki
2 - 0 (24-3, 19-1)
69
Ruovesi
-
Peräseinäjoki
0 - 2 (1-15, 0-10)
107
2010-06-15
Kankaanpää
-
Pori2
2 - 0 (8-0, 11-4)
75
2010-06-17
Ilmajoki
-
Ruovesi
1 - 2s (7-9, 12-2, 0-1)
67
2010-06-18
Peräseinäjoki
-
Vimpeli
2 - 1s (14-1, 7-13, 1-0)
85
Siilinjärvi
-
Susiraja
0 - 2 (5-10, 5-7)
62
Hyvinkää
-
Jyväskylä
2 - 1s (1-5, 3-1, 1-0)
86
Hämeenkyrö
-
Vihti
1 - 2s (7-4, 4-8, 0-2)
49
Haapajärvi
-
Kempele
0 - 2 (1-12, 1-3)
49
Lapua
-
Kauhajoki
2 - 0 (23-1, 23-2)
52
Lappeenranta
-
PuMu
2 - 0 (7-1, 2-1)
88
2010-06-21
Jyväskylä
-
Siilinjärvi
1 - 0 (4-4, 7-4)
82
Pori2
-
Laitila
0 - 2 (1-3, 1-5)
134
Kankaanpää
-
Hämeenkyrö
2 - 0 (8-2, 7-6)
62
Haapajärvi
-
Vuokatti
0 - 2 (0-11, 1-8)
49
Ylistaro
-
Kauhajoki
2 - 0 (17-0, 13-0)
38
Vimpeli
-
Ilmajoki
2 - 0 (7-1, 3-0)
83
2010-06-22
Pori
-
Rauma
2 - 0 (5-2, 10-1)
65
2010-06-23
Vihti
-
Pori
0 - 2 (6-14, 2-13)
52
2010-06-28
Vihti
-
Pori2
2 - 0 (13-6, 8-2)
48
Jyväskylä
-
Roihu
2 - 0 (5-4, 7-3)
85
2010-06-29
Siilinjärvi
-
Lappeenranta
0 - 2 (2-7, 4-13)
72
2010-06-30
Pori
-
Kankaanpää
2 - 0 (10-1, 7-3)
65
Lappeenranta
-
Jyväskylä
1 - 0 (6-1, 3-3)
65
2010-07-01
Roihu
-
Hyvinkää
0 - 2 (2-14, 1-17)
45
2010-07-05
Peräseinäjoki
-
Ylistaro
2 - 0 (26-3, 17-7)
54
Jyväskylä
-
Lappeenranta
2 - 0 (9-6, 6-3)
67
Hämeenkyrö
-
Pori2
2 - 0 (7-4, 7-5)
68
Laitila
-
Rauma
1 - 2s (10-8, 6-7, 1-2)
66
Kempele
-
Vuokatti
0 - 2 (0-5, 1-3)
40
Ilmajoki
-
Lapua
0 - 2 (1-17, 2-4)
61
Susiraja
-
PuMu
2 - 0 (8-5, 11-6)
111
Ruovesi
-
Vimpeli
0 - 2 (3-15, 1-7)
170
2010-07-06
Siilinjärvi
-
Jyväskylä
1 - 2s (5-4, 1-11, 0-1)
112
2010-07-08
Kempele
-
Oulu
2 - 0 (6-2, 9-3)
63
2010-07-09
Jyväskylä
-
PuMu
2 - 0 (1-0, 9-4)
80
Roihu
-
Lappeenranta
0 - 2 (1-14, 4-11)
40
Laitila
-
Hämeenkyrö
2 - 0 (1-0, 3-1)
40
Pori2
-
Pori
0 - 2 (2-6, 1-8)
56
Kankaanpää
-
Rauma
1 - 2s (5-3, 3-4, 0-1)
66
Hyvinkää
-
Siilinjärvi
2 - 0 (17-3, 10-1)
49
Raahe
-
Oulu
2 - 0 (9-3, 6-2)
102
Kauhajoki
-
Peräseinäjoki
0 - 2 (0-17, 1-26)
54
Lapua
-
Ruovesi
2 - 0 (11-2, 15-0)
63
Ylistaro
-
Ilmajoki
1 - 2s (12-6, 3-10, 0-9)
80